STUDIO A

HRSMONDAY
4:15-5:15Grade One Ballet
5:15-6:15Grade Six Modern
6:15-7:15Grade Four 1st Year Ballet
7:15-8:15VJM – Level C
8:15-9:45Advanced Two Modern

STUDIO B

HRSMONDAY
4:15-5:30VB – Level B
5:30-7:00Advanced One Ballet
7:00-8:15Advanced Two Pointe
8:15-9:30Intermediate Ballet

STUDIO C

HRSMONDAY
4:15-5:15Grade Three Modern
5:15-6:15Grade Two Modern
6:15-7:15Intermediate Jazz
7:15-8:15Grade Five Jazz
8:15-9:15Grade Six Jazz

STUDIO D

HRSMONDAY
4:15-5:45VB – Level A
5:45-6:45Grade Two Ballet
6:45-7:45Grade Four 2nd Year Ballet
7:45-8:15Grade Four 2nd Foot & Pointe
HRSTUESDAY
4:30-5:15Primary 1st Year Ballet
5:15-6:15Grade Three Ballet
6:15-7:15Intermediate Foundation Modern
7:15-8:15VJM – Level A
8:15-9:45Advanced One Modern
HRSTUESDAY
4:15-5:15Grade Five Modern
5:15-6:15Grade Two Tap
6:15-7:15Advanced Two Tap
7:15-8:15Advanced One Tap
8:15-9:15Gold Medal Tap
HRSTUESDAY
4:15-5:15Grade Two Ballet
5:15-6:15Advanced One and Two Jumps & Turns
6:15-7:15VB – Level F
7:15-8:30Intermediate Foundation Ballet
8:30-9:30Intermediate Foundation Body Conditioning
HRSTUESDAY
4:15-5:15Junior Contemporary
5:15-6:15Primary Modern/Tap
6:15-7:15Grade One Tap
7:15-8:15Grade Five Contemporary
8:15-9:15Senior Musical Theatre
HRSWEDNESDAY
4:15-5:15Primary 2nd Year Ballet
5:15-6:15Grade Three Ballet
6:15-7:15Grade One Ballet
7:15-8:15Grade Four 1st Year Ballet
8:15-9:15Grade Five Tap
HRSWEDNESDAY
4:45-5:45Grade Six Tap
5:45-6:15Silver Medal Tap
6:15-7:15Grade Three Tap
7:15-8:15Grade Four Modern
8:15-9:15Adult Tap
HRSWEDNESDAY
4:15-5:15Grade Five/Six Body Conditioning
5:15-6:15Grade One Modern
6:15-7:15Grade Six Lyrical
7:15-8:15Intermediate Foundation Contemporary
8:15-9:15Adult Ballet
HRSWEDNESDAY
4:15-5:15Junior Hip Hop (7-10 years of age)
5:15-6:15Grade Six Jumps & Turns
6:15-7:15Intermediate Foundation Lyrical
7:15-8:15Intermediate Lyrical
8:15-9:15Intermediate Jumps & Turns
HRSTHURSDAY
4:00-4:45Pre-Primary Ballet 5 years of age
4:45-6:00Intermediate Modern
6:00-7:15Advanced One/Two Contemporary
7:30-8:30Intermediate Body Conditioning
8:30-9:30VJM – Level B
HRSTHURSDAY
4:15-5:15Grade Six Hip Hop
5:15-6:15Intermediate Foundation Hip Hop
6:15-7:15Grade Five Hip Hop
7:15-8:30Advanced One/Two Hip Hop
8:30-9:30Intermediate Hip Hop
HRSTHURSDAY
4:15-5:15Advanced One Body Conditioning
5:15-6:15Junior Body Conditioning
6:15-7:15Intermediate Foundation Jazz
7:15-8:15Grade Five Lyrical
8:30-9:30Advanced Two Body Conditioning
HRSTHURSDAY
4:15-5:15VJM – Level F
5:15-6:15Grade Four 2nd Year Ballet
6:15-7:15Grade Six Contemporary
7:15-8:45Intermediate Foundation Ballet
8:45-9:30Intermediate Foundation Foot & Pointe
HRSFRIDAY
5:00-5:30Pre-Nursery & Nursery Ballet 3 & 4 years of age
5:30-7:00Advanced Two Ballet
7:15-8:45Advanced One Ballet
8:45:9:45Advanced One Pointe
HRSFRIDAY
4:15-4:45Tap/Jazz Combo 4-6 years of age
4:45-6:00Advanced One Jazz
6:00-7:00Advanced One Lyrical
7:15-8:30Advanced Two Jazz
8:30-9:30Advanced Two Lyrical
HRSSATURDAY
9:00-11:00Advanced Two Ballet
11:00-12:00VB – Level C
12:30-2:00Intermediate Ballet
2:00-2:45Intermediate Foot & Pointe
2:45-4:00Bedell’s Solo Award Level One - Senior
HRSSATURDAY
9:15-10:00Pre-Primary Ballet (5 years of age)
10:00-10:45Tap/Jazz Combo (4-6 years of age)
10:45-11:15Pre-Nursery/Nursery (Ballet 3-4 years of age)
11:15-12:15Primary 2nd Year Ballet
12:15-1:00Primary 1st Year Ballet
1:30-2:30VJM – Level D
2:30-3:30VJM – Level E
HRSSATURDAY
9:00-10:00Intermediate Contemporary
10:00-11:00Grade One Modern
11:00-12:00Primary Modern/Tap
12:00-1:00VB – Level D
1:30-2:30VB – Level E
2:30-3:30Intermediate Foundation Jumps & Turns
HRSSATURDAY
10:45-12:00Bedell’s Solo Award (Level Two - Junior)
12:30-2:00Advanced One/Two (Free Ballet)